February 2020

1

2

11

15

16

21

29

Dream Ocean

Beyond the Labyrinth

Nachteind

Dream Ocean

Maiden uniteD

Dream Ocean

Day Six

Realisea

Dream Ocean

Serpentyne

Maiden uniteD

Dream Ocean

Dream Ocean

 

The Box, Hilvarenbeek, the Netherlands

Elpee Cafe, Deinze, Belgium

De Rots, Boxtel, the Netherlands

Le Midland, Lille, France

Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, the Netherlands

Rock Cave Club, Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

‘t Blok, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel, the Netherlands

Titan’s Club, Lens, Belgium

Underworld, Camden, London, United Kingdom

Schouwburg, Deventer, the Netherlands

P3, Purmerend, the Netherlands

Gigbox, Gummersbach, Germany

March 2020

5

7

8

9

11

12

13

15

19

20

22

27

28

29

31

Maiden uniteD

Autumn / Vetrar Draugurinn

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Autumn / Vetrar Draugurinn

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Sky Architect

Maiden uniteD

Sky Architect

Unkh

Black Bone Nation

Black Bone Nation

Black Bone Nation

Black Bone Nation

Theater de Willem, Papendrecht, the Netherlands

De Bosuil, Weert, the Netherlands

Altice Arena, Sala Tejo, Lisbon, Portugal

Gamma, Murcia, Spain

BUT, Madrid, Spain

Santana 27, Bilbao, Spain

Apolo, Barcelona, Spain

De Flux, Zaandam, the Netherlands

Le Silo, Marseille, France

La Laiterie, Strasbourg, France

Railway House, Southend-on-Sea, England

Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Kerkrade, the Netherlands

Fusion Festival, Stourport-on-Severn, England

Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

Q-factory, Amsterdam, the Netherlands

MFC, Coevorden

P79, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

In The Room, Kaatsheuvel

April 2020

1

2

3

4

5

7

8

10

11

12

13

15

16

17

18

25

 

Black Bone Nation

Black Bone Nation

Black Bone Nation

Beyond the Labyrinth

Ann My Guard

Black Bone Nation

Profuna Ocean

Ann My Guard

Black Bone Nation

Hitherside

Ann My Guard

Ann My Guard

Serpentyne

Ann My Guard

Beyond the Labyrinth

Serpentyne

Ann My Guard

Black Bone Nation

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

Serpentyne

 

Musicon, ‘s Gravenhage, the Netherlands

DB’s, Utrecht, the Netherlands

Boothill Saloon, Amersfoort, the Netherlands

Rondpunt 26, Genk, Belgium

De Piek, Vlissingen, the Netherlands

De Vorstin, Hilversum, the Netherlands

Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

Pitcher, Dusseldorf, Germany

Bel Air, Breda, the Netherlands

Crossover Music Pub, Gent, Belgium

In The Room, Kaatsheuvel, the Netherlands

Musicon, Den Haag, the Netherlands

The Gryphon, Bristol, England

Mezz, Breda, the Netherlands

De Pekton, Mechelen, Belgium

Rebellion, Manchester, England

Duycker, Hoofddorp, the Netherlands

Rock Classics Bar, Bruxelles, Belgium

Tower of Song, Birmingham, England

The Bunkhouse, Swansea, England

Firebug, Leicester, England

Bannermans, Edinburgh, Scotland

Ivory Blacks, Glasgow, Scotland

The Unicorn Camden Live, London, England

Union Chapel, London, England

May 2020

17

22

23

30

 

 

Realisea

Sky Architect

Sky Architect

Powerized

 

Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

Lidkoping Folkets Hus, Likoping, Sweden

We Lave Rock Festival, Saetre, Norway

Blues Maastricht Festival, Maastricht, the Netherlands

July 2020

11

 

 

Ann My Guard

Rockmaraton Festival, Dunaujvaros, Hungary

Either you were their or you missed it:

January 2020

4

10

11

12

15

17

Maiden uniteD / Powerized

Maiden uniteD / Powerized

Skylake

The Flea-Pit

Maiden uniteD / Powerized

Maiden uniteD

Semistereo

Silhouette

7er Club, Mannheim, Germany

Logo, Hamburg, Germany

dB Studios, Utrecht, the Netherlands

Zalencentrum Wieleman, Westervoort, the Netherlands

Hypothalamus, Rheine, Germany

Pitcher, Dusseldorf, Germany

De Drie Gezusters, Groningen, the Netherlands

Podium Gigant, Apeldoorn, the Netherlands

FEBRUARY 2020

1 – Beyond the Labyrinth – Elpee Cafe, Deinze, Belgium

1 – Dream Ocean – The Box, Hilvarenbeek, the Netherlands

2 – Nachteind – De Rots, Boxtel, the Netherlands

14 – Dream Ocean – Le Midland, Lille, France

15 – Maiden uniteD – Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, the Netherlands

15 – Dream Ocean – Rock Cave Club, Amsterdam, the Netherlands

16 – Day Six – Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

16 – Realisea – ‘t Blok, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel, the Netherlands

16 – Dream Ocean – Titans Club, Lens, Belgium

16 – Serpentyne – Underworld, Camden, London, United Kingdom

21 – Maiden uniteD – Schouwburg, Deventer, the Netherlands

21 – Dream Ocean – P3, Purmerend, the Netherlands

29 – Dream Ocean – Gummersbach, Germany

 

MARCH 2020

5 – Maiden uniteD – Theater de Willem, Papendrecht, the Netherlands

7 – Autumn/Vetrar Draugurinn – De Bosuil, Weert, the Netherlands

7 – Serpentyne – Altice Arena, Sala Tejo, Lisbon, Portugal

8 – Serpentyne – Gamma, Murcia, Spain

9 – Serpentyne – BUT, Madrid, Spain

11 – Serpentyne – Santana 27, Bilbao, Spain

12 – Serpentyne – Apolo, Barcelona, Spain

13 – Autumn/Vetrar Draugurinn – De Flux, Zaandam, the Netherlands

13 – Serpentyne – Le Silo, Marseille, France

15 – Serpentyne – La Laiterie, Strasbourg, France

19 – Sky Architect – Railway Hotel, Southend-on-Sea, England

20 – Maiden uniteD – Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Kerkrade, the Netherlands

22 – Sky Architect – Fusion Festival, Stourport-on-Severn, England

22 – Unkh – Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

27 – Black Bone Nation – Q-factory, Amsterdam, the Netherlands

28 – Black Bone Nation – MFC, Coevorden, the Netherlands

29 – Black Bone Nation – P79, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

31 – Black Bone Nation – In The Room, Kaatsheuvel, the Netherlands

APRIL 2020

1- Black Bone Nation –  Musicon, ‘s Gravenhage, the Netherlands

2 – Black Bone Nation – DB’s, Utrecht, the Netherlands

3 –Black Bone Nation – Boothill Saloon, Amersfoort, the Neterlands

4 – Beyond the Labyrinth – Rondpunt 26, Genk, Belgium

4 – Ann My Guard – De Piek, Vlissingen, the Netherlands

4 – Black Bone Nation – De Vorstin, Hilversum, the Netherlands

5 – Profuna Ocean – Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands

5 – Ann My Guard – Pitcher, Dusseldorf, Germany

5 – Bel Air, Breda, the Netherlands

7 – Hitherside – Crossover Music Pub, Gent, Belgium

7 – Ann My Guard – In The Room, Kaatsheuvel, the Netherlands

10 – Serpentyne – The Gryphon, Bristol, England

10 – Ann My Guard – Mezz, Breda, the Netherlands

11 – Beyond the Labyrinth – De Pekton, Mechelen, Belgium

11 – Serpentyne – Rebellion, Manchester, England

11 – Ann My Guard – Duycker, Hoofddorp, the Netherlands

11 – Black Bone Nation – Rock Classic Bar, the Netherlands

12 – Serpentyne – Tower of Song, Birmingham, England

13 – Serpentyne – The Bunkhouse, Swansea, England

15 – Serpentyne – Firebug, Leicester, England

16 – Serpentyne – Bannermans, Edinburgh, Scotland

17 – Serpentyne – Ivory Blacks, Glasgow, Scotland

18 – Serpentyne – The Unicorn Camden Live, London, England

25 – Serpentyne – Union Chapel, London, England

MAY 2020

17 – Realisea – Willem 2, ‘s Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands

22 – Sky Architect – Lidkoping Folkets Hus, Lidkoping, Sweden

23 – Sky Architect, We Lave Rock Festival, Saetre, Norway

30 – Powerized – Blues Maastricht Festival, Maastricht, the Netherlands

JULY 2020

11 – Rockmaraton Festival, Dunaujvaros, Hungary

+—–+—–+—–+—–+—–+—–+—–+—–+

 

JANUARY 2020

4 – Maiden uniteD / Powerized – 7er Club, Mannheim, Germany

10 – Maiden uniteD / Powerized – Logo, Hamburg, Germany

10 – Skylake – dB Studios, Utrecht, the Netherlands

11 – The Flea-Pit – Zalencentrum Wieleman, Westervoort, the Netherlands

11 – Maiden uniteD / Powerized – Hypothalamus, Rheine, Germany

12 – Maiden uniteD – Pitcher, Dusseldorf, Germany

15 – Semistereo – De Drie Gezusters, Groningen, the Netherlands

17 – Silhouette – Podium Gigant, Apeldoorn, the Netherlands